2019 IHSAA Girls State Finals

Oct. 4 to Oct. 5, 2019 Hosted by IHSAA @ Carmel, IN

47th Annual IHSAA Girls Golf State Finals

Tee Times for Round 2

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:39 am (1) Yanah Rolston, 10  IND  / Heritage Christian Kiah Parrott, 12 / Kokomo Madeleine Pape, 12  IND  / FW Bishop Luers
2. 8:48 am (1) Caroline Gibson, 11  IND  / Greenfield-Central Lucy Quigley, 10  IND  / Tipton Annaliese Fox, 12  IND  / New Palestine
3. 8:57 am (1) Isabella Deibel, 11 / Noblesville Elayna Zausch, 12/ Margo Wittmer, 12 / Evansville Memorial Makenna Gall, 12/ Kylee Gall, 12 / NorthWood
4. 9:06 am (1) Taylor Caldwell, 11 / Noblesville Izzy Drake, 11 / Evansville Memorial Delaney Davis, 12 / NorthWood
5. 9:15 am (1) Ellenor Karst, 11 / Noblesville Rachel Basinski, 12 / Evansville Memorial Kirsten Schrock, 12 / NorthWood
6. 9:24 am (1) Caroline Whallon, 9 / Noblesville Paige Royalty, 12 / Evansville Memorial Breanna Goss, 10 / NorthWood
7. 9:33 am (1) Sarah Brenneman, 11 / Noblesville Mallory Russell, 12 / Evansville Memorial Cybil Stillson, 10 / NorthWood
8. 9:42 am (1) Gwendolyn Anderson, 10 / Columbus North Brette Hanavan, 10 / Westfield Michelle O'Brien, 12 / Zionsville
9. 9:51 am (1) Ella Wilks, 10 / Columbus North Allie Hildebrand, 10 / Westfield Megan Gray, 12 / Zionsville
10. 10:00 am (1) Yestika Nischol, 11 / Columbus North Natalie Shupe, 12 / Westfield Lauren Kaltenmark, 11 / Zionsville
11. 10:09 am (1) Annie Anderson, 12 / Columbus North Sophie McGinnis, 10 / Westfield Abby Thielbar, 12 / Zionsville
12. 10:18 am (1) Nathaly Munnicha, 11 / Columbus North Jocelyn Bruch, 12 / Westfield Annabelle Pancake, 12 / Zionsville
13. 10:27 am (1) Ava Nguyen, 9 / Carmel Reagan Sohn, 10 / Evansville North Olivia Render, 12 / Homestead
14. 10:36 am (1) Sydney Longstreth, 11 / Carmel Destynie Sheridan, 10 / Evansville North Megan Yoder, 11 / Homestead
15. 10:45 am (1) Ava Hedrick, 10 / Carmel Chloe Johnson, 10 / Evansville North Simone Senk, 10 / Homestead
16. 10:54 am (1) Elizabeth Hedrick, 12 / Carmel Faith Johnson, 10 / Evansville North Morgan Dabagia, 12 / Homestead
17. 11:03 am (1) Katie Kuc, 11 / Carmel Abigail Whittington, 12 / Evansville North Madison Dabagia, 10 / Homestead
18. 8:30 am (10) Ashley Brewster, 12  IND  / Northridge Sidney Parmer, 12  IND  / North Decatur Madison Keil, 11  IND  / Lakeland Angelica Pfefferkorn, 12  IND  / Guerin Catholic
19. 8:39 am (10) Carly Frazier, 12  IND  / Castle Emma Weiler, 9  IND  / Batesville Christina Pfefferkorn, 10  IND  / Guerin Catholic
20. 8:48 am (10) Makenna Jurkaites, 11 / Penn Jessie Irvin, 10/ Vanessa Schmitt, 9 / Gibson Southern Emma Grace Martin, 9 / Lapel
21. 8:57 am (10) Kate Burnett, 12 / Penn Hillary Humbaugh, 10 / Gibson Southern Kerith Renihan, 9 / Lapel
22. 9:06 am (10) Meghan Mounts, 10 / Penn Liz Angermeier, 12 / Gibson Southern Chloe Renihan, 10 / Lapel
23. 9:15 am (10) Grace Szklarek, 12 / Penn Allie Sensmeier, 12 / Gibson Southern Lauren Lutz, 12 / Lapel
24. 9:24 am (10) Lyvia Li, 12 / Penn Claire Jones, 12 / Gibson Southern Macy Beeson, 9 / Lapel
25. 9:33 am (10) Cierra Kubacki, 11 / Lake Central Isabella Weiss, 11 / Crown Point Sophia Markle, 9 / Culver Academies
26. 9:42 am (10) Savanah Williamson, 11 / Lake Central Val Gozo, 10 / Crown Point Yeseul Kim, 10 / Culver Academies
27. 9:51 am (10) Krista Matakovic, 12 / Lake Central Madelyn Adams, 11 / Crown Point Masako Hatano, 11 / Culver Academies
28. 10:00 am (10) Sarah Sanders, 12 / Lake Central Sydney Weiner, 12 / Crown Point Lucy Pugh, 12 / Culver Academies
29. 10:09 am (10) Danielle Colantuono, 12 / Lake Central Delaney Adams, 11 / Crown Point Reese Wilson, 11 / Culver Academies
30. 10:18 am (10) Addyson Bailey, 11  IND  / Bedford N. Lawrence Meg Fosnot, 11  IND  / Center Grove Olivia Parramore, 11  IND  / Franklin Community
31. 10:27 am (10) Halie Wolf, 11  IND  / Lafayette Jefferson Keara Eder, 10  IND  / Madison Consolidated Lia Thomas, 11  IND  / Michigan City
32. 10:36 am (10) Hannah Godfrey, 12  IND  / West Noble Taylor Skibinski, 10  IND  / Michigan City Kaitlyn Hoag, 11  IND  / Columbia City
33. 10:45 am (10) Katlyn Price, 12  IND  / New Washington Haylee Exline, 12  IND  / North Posey Bridget Marshall, 12  IND  / Seymour