2019 IHSAA Girls State Finals

Oct. 4 to Oct. 5, 2019 Hosted by IHSAA @ Carmel, IN

47th Annual IHSAA Girls Golf State Finals

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:39 am (1) Yanah Rolston, 10  IND  / Heritage Christian Madeleine Pape, 12  IND  / FW Bishop Luers Lia Thomas, 11  IND  / Michigan City
2. 8:48 am (1) Kiah Parrott, 12 / Kokomo Carly Frazier, 12  IND  / Castle Caroline Gibson, 11  IND  / Greenfield-Central
3. 8:57 am (1) Ava Nguyen, 9 / Carmel Isabella Deibel, 11 / Noblesville Makenna Gall, 12/ Kylee Gall, 12 / NorthWood
4. 9:06 am (1) Sydney Longstreth, 11 / Carmel Taylor Caldwell, 11 / Noblesville Delaney Davis, 12 / NorthWood
5. 9:15 am (1) Ava Hedrick, 10 / Carmel Caroline Whallon, 9 / Noblesville Kirsten Schrock, 12 / NorthWood
6. 9:24 am (1) Elizabeth Hedrick, 12 / Carmel Ellenor Karst, 11 / Noblesville Breanna Goss, 10 / NorthWood
7. 9:33 am (1) Katie Kuc, 11 / Carmel Sarah Brenneman, 11 / Noblesville Cybil Stillson, 10 / NorthWood
8. 9:42 am (1) Cierra Kubacki, 11 / Lake Central Reagan Sohn, 10 / Evansville North Michelle O'Brien, 12 / Zionsville
9. 9:51 am (1) Savanah Williamson, 11 / Lake Central Destynie Sheridan, 10 / Evansville North Megan Gray, 12 / Zionsville
10. 10:00 am (1) Krista Matakovic, 12 / Lake Central Chloe Johnson, 10 / Evansville North Lauren Kaltenmark, 11 / Zionsville
11. 10:09 am (1) Danielle Colantuono, 12 / Lake Central Faith Johnson, 10 / Evansville North Abby Thielbar, 12 / Zionsville
12. 10:18 am (1) Sarah Sanders, 12 / Lake Central Abigail Whittington, 12 / Evansville North Annabelle Pancake, 12 / Zionsville
13. 10:27 am (1) Gwendolyn Anderson, 10 / Columbus North Olivia Render, 12 / Homestead Sophia Markle, 9 / Culver Academies
14. 10:36 am (1) Ella Wilks, 10 / Columbus North Megan Yoder, 11 / Homestead Yeseul Kim, 10 / Culver Academies
15. 10:45 am (1) Yestika Nischol, 11 / Columbus North Simone Senk, 10 / Homestead Masako Hatano, 11 / Culver Academies
16. 10:54 am (1) Annie Anderson, 12 / Columbus North Morgan Dabagia, 12 / Homestead Lucy Pugh, 12 / Culver Academies
17. 11:03 am (1) Nathaly Munnicha, 11 / Columbus North Madison Dabagia, 10 / Homestead Reese Wilson, 11 / Culver Academies
18. 8:30 am (10) Bridget Marshall, 12  IND  / Seymour Angelica Pfefferkorn, 12  IND  / Guerin Catholic Sidney Parmer, 12  IND  / North Decatur Madison Keil, 11  IND  / Lakeland
19. 8:39 am (10) Christina Pfefferkorn, 10  IND  / Guerin Catholic Hannah Godfrey, 12  IND  / West Noble Lucy Quigley, 10  IND  / Tipton
20. 8:48 am (10) Jessie Irvin, 10/ Vanessa Schmitt, 9 / Gibson Southern Brette Hanavan, 10 / Westfield Emma Grace Martin, 9 / Lapel
21. 8:57 am (10) Hillary Humbaugh, 10 / Gibson Southern Allie Hildebrand, 10 / Westfield Kerith Renihan, 9 / Lapel
22. 9:06 am (10) Liz Angermeier, 12 / Gibson Southern Natalie Shupe, 12 / Westfield Chloe Renihan, 10 / Lapel
23. 9:15 am (10) Allie Sensmeier, 12 / Gibson Southern Sophie McGinnis, 10 / Westfield Lauren Lutz, 12 / Lapel
24. 9:24 am (10) Claire Jones, 12 / Gibson Southern Jocelyn Bruch, 12 / Westfield Macy Beeson, 9 / Lapel
25. 9:33 am (10) Makenna Jurkaites, 11 / Penn Val Gozo, 10 / Crown Point Elayna Zausch, 12/ Margo Wittmer, 12 / Evansville Memorial
26. 9:42 am (10) Kate Burnett, 12 / Penn Isabella Weiss, 11 / Crown Point Izzy Drake, 11 / Evansville Memorial
27. 9:51 am (10) Meghan Mounts, 10 / Penn Madelyn Adams, 11 / Crown Point Rachel Basinski, 12 / Evansville Memorial
28. 10:00 am (10) Grace Szklarek, 12 / Penn Delaney Adams, 11 / Crown Point Paige Royalty, 12 / Evansville Memorial
29. 10:09 am (10) Lyvia Li, 12 / Penn Sydney Weiner, 12 / Crown Point Mallory Russell, 12 / Evansville Memorial
30. 10:18 am (10) Emma Weiler, 9  IND  / Batesville Haylee Exline, 12  IND  / North Posey Meg Fosnot, 11  IND  / Center Grove
31. 10:27 am (10) Olivia Parramore, 11  IND  / Franklin Community Annaliese Fox, 12  IND  / New Palestine Kaitlyn Hoag, 11  IND  / Columbia City
32. 10:36 am (10) Ashley Brewster, 12  IND  / Northridge Halie Wolf, 11  IND  / Lafayette Jefferson Addyson Bailey, 11  IND  / Bedford N. Lawrence
33. 10:45 am (10) Katlyn Price, 12  IND  / New Washington Keara Eder, 10  IND  / Madison Consolidated Taylor Skibinski, 10  IND  / Michigan City