2018 IHSAA Girls State Finals

Sept. 28 to Sept. 29, 2018 Hosted by IHSAA @ Carmel, IN

46th Annual Girls Golf State Finals

Tee Times for Round 2

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:39 am (1) Yanah Rolston, 9  IND  / Heritage Christian Madeleine Pape, 11  IND  / Ft. Wayne Luers Jocelyn Bruch, 11  IND  / Westfield
2. 8:48 am (1) Maggie Schaffer, 11  IND  / Indpls. Chatard Annaliese Fox, 11  IND  / New Palestine Emma Kelly, 12  IND  / Tipton
3. 8:57 am (1) Ashley Chase, 10 / Bedford NL Megan Koerner, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Katie Shin, 10 / Culver Academies
4. 9:06 am (1) Addyson Bailey, 10 / Bedford NL Sydney Gregory, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Masako Hatano, 10 / Culver Academies
5. 9:15 am (1) Olivia Sanders, 10 / Bedford NL Halie Wolf, 10 / Lafayette Jefferson Lucy Pugh, 11 / Culver Academies
6. 9:24 am (1) Carly Stigall, 12 / Bedford NL Ashlynn Cox, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Amanda Kurteff, 12 / Culver Academies
7. 9:33 am (1) Taylor Norman, 12 / Bedford NL Megan Donahue, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Reese Wilson, 10 / Culver Academies
8. 9:42 am (1) Yestika Nischol, 10 / Columbus North Jenna Rust 11/ Audrey Kunce, 9 / Guerin Catholic Ella Woods, 12 / Carmel
9. 9:51 am (1) Ella Wilks, 9 / Columbus North Christina Pfefferkorn, 9 / Guerin Catholic Elizabeth Hedrick, 11 / Carmel
10. 10:00 am (1) Annie Anderson, 11 / Columbus North Sophie McGinnis, 9 / Guerin Catholic Ava Hedrick, 9 / Carmel
11. 10:09 am (1) Alex Munnicha, 12 / Columbus North Mckayla Tallman, 12 / Guerin Catholic Nina Hecht, 12 / Carmel
12. 10:18 am (1) Nathaly Munnicha, 10 / Columbus North Angelica Pfefferkorn, 11 / Guerin Catholic Katie Kuc, 10 / Carmel
13. 10:27 am (1) Carrine Kogulan, 11/ Rylie Parker, 11 / Homestead Destynie Sheridan 9/ Reagan Sohn, 9 / Evansville North Ellie Hine, 12 / Zionsville
14. 10:36 am (1) Sydney Rybolt, 12 / Homestead Chloe Johnson, 9 / Evansville North Lauren Kaltenmark, 10 / Zionsville
15. 10:45 am (1) Simone Senk, 9 / Homestead Faith Johnson, 9 / Evansville North Abby Thielbar, 11 / Zionsville
16. 10:54 am (1) Morgan Dabagia, 11 / Homestead Abigail Whittington, 11 / Evansville North Avery VonDielingen, 12 / Zionsville
17. 11:03 am (1) Madison Dabagia, 9 / Homestead Katelyn Skinner, 12 / Evansville North Annabelle Pancake, 11 / Zionsville
18. 8:30 am (10) Olivia Wood, 12  IND  / Portage Grace Szklarek, 11  IND  / Penn Lucy Young, 12  IND  / Center Grove Kiah Parrott, 11  IND  / Kokomo
19. 8:39 am (10) Lyvia Li, 11  IND  / Penn Braedyn O'Dell, 11  IND  / Northridge Faith Egenolf, 12  IND  / Covenant Chr. (Ind.)
20. 8:48 am (10) Esther Etherington, 9 / Richmond MacKenxie Schmeltz, 9 / SB St. Joseph Izzy Drake, 10/ Margo Wittmer, 11 / Evansville Memorial
21. 8:57 am (10) Ashlyn Spurrier, 10 / Richmond Katie Kloska, 10 / SB St. Joseph Kate Brackett, 12 / Evansville Memorial
22. 9:06 am (10) Brianna Fisher, 11 / Richmond Rose Veldman, 12 / SB St. Joseph Rachel Basinski, 11 / Evansville Memorial
23. 9:15 am (10) Karissa Owens, 12 / Richmond Claire Kloska, 12 / SB St. Joseph Paige Royalty, 11 / Evansville Memorial
24. 9:24 am (10) Jacey Cornett, 12 / Richmond Alexis Kilcoin, 12 / SB St. Joseph Mallory Russell, 11 / Evansville Memorial
25. 9:33 am (10) Isabella Weiss, 10 / Crown Point Ashley Marcinko, 10 / Hamilton SE Delaney Davis, 11 Kirsten Schrock, 11 / NorthWood
26. 9:42 am (10) Gabby Sopher, 12 / Crown Point Mara Wilson, 12/ Payton Schechter, 11 / Hamilton SE Breanna Goss, 9/ Makenna Gall, 11 / NorthWood
27. 9:51 am (10) Sydney Weiner, 11 / Crown Point Maggie Watson, 11 / Hamilton SE Abigail Slabaugh, 12 / NorthWood
28. 10:00 am (10) Madelyn Adams, 10 / Crown Point Julia Eaton, 12 / Hamilton SE Cybil Stillson, 9 / NorthWood
29. 10:09 am (10) Delaney Adams, 10 / Crown Point Chelsea Morrow, 12 / Hamilton SE MacKenzie Weaver, 12 / NorthWood
30. 10:18 am (10) Becky Williams, 9  IND  / University Kristen Hobbs, 12  IND  / Lapel Lia Thomas, 10  IND  / Michigan City
31. 10:27 am (10) Emmah Keller, 12  IND  / Martinsville Dominque Colantuono, 12  IND  / Lake Central Carly Frazier, 11  IND  / Castle
32. 10:36 am (10) Annie Gillock, 12  IND  / New Castle Natalie Bohnert, 12  IND  / Pike Central Claire Jones, 11  IND  / Gibson Southern
33. 10:45 am (10) Haley Schroeder, 12  IND  / Jasper Hope Mygrant, 10  IND  / Oak Hill Taylor Drake, 12  IND  / Franklin Community