2018 IHSAA Girls State Finals

Sept. 28 to Sept. 29, 2018 Hosted by IHSAA @ Carmel, IN

46th Annual Girls Golf State Finals

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:39 am (1) Maggie Schaffer, 11  IND  / Indpls. Chatard Lyvia Li, 11  IND  / Penn Emma Kelly, 12  IND  / Tipton
2. 8:48 am (1) Olivia Wood, 12  IND  / Portage Carly Frazier, 11  IND  / Castle Jocelyn Bruch, 11  IND  / Westfield
3. 8:57 am (1) Ellie Hine, 12 / Zionsville Esther Etherington, 9 / Richmond Delaney Davis, 11 Kirsten Schrock, 11 / NorthWood
4. 9:06 am (1) Lauren Kaltenmark, 10 / Zionsville Ashlyn Spurrier, 10 / Richmond Breanna Goss, 9/ Makenna Gall, 11 / NorthWood
5. 9:15 am (1) Abby Thielbar, 11 / Zionsville Brianna Fisher, 11 / Richmond Abigail Slabaugh, 12 / NorthWood
6. 9:24 am (1) Avery VonDielingen, 12 / Zionsville Karissa Owens, 12 / Richmond Cybil Stillson, 9 / NorthWood
7. 9:33 am (1) Annabelle Pancake, 11 / Zionsville Jacey Cornett, 12 / Richmond MacKenzie Weaver, 12 / NorthWood
8. 9:42 am (1) Megan Koerner, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Destynie Sheridan 9/ Reagan Sohn, 9 / Evansville North Ella Woods, 12 / Carmel
9. 9:51 am (1) Sydney Gregory, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Chloe Johnson, 9 / Evansville North Elizabeth Hedrick, 11 / Carmel
10. 10:00 am (1) Halie Wolf, 10 / Lafayette Jefferson Faith Johnson, 9 / Evansville North Ava Hedrick, 9 / Carmel
11. 10:09 am (1) Ashlynn Cox, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Abigail Whittington, 11 / Evansville North Nina Hecht, 12 / Carmel
12. 10:18 am (1) Megan Donahue, 12 / Lafayette Jefferson Katelyn Skinner, 12 / Evansville North Katie Kuc, 10 / Carmel
13. 10:27 am (1) Yestika Nischol, 10 / Columbus North Carrine Kogulan, 11/ Rylie Parker, 11 / Homestead Katie Shin, 10 / Culver Academies
14. 10:36 am (1) Ella Wilks, 9 / Columbus North Sydney Rybolt, 12 / Homestead Masako Hatano, 10 / Culver Academies
15. 10:45 am (1) Annie Anderson, 11 / Columbus North Simone Senk, 9 / Homestead Lucy Pugh, 11 / Culver Academies
16. 10:54 am (1) Alex Munnicha, 12 / Columbus North Morgan Dabagia, 11 / Homestead Amanda Kurteff, 12 / Culver Academies
17. 11:03 am (1) Nathaly Munnicha, 10 / Columbus North Madison Dabagia, 9 / Homestead Reese Wilson, 10 / Culver Academies
18. 8:30 am (10) Natalie Bohnert, 12  IND  / Pike Central Lucy Young, 12  IND  / Center Grove Kristen Hobbs, 12  IND  / Lapel Madeleine Pape, 11  IND  / Ft. Wayne Luers
19. 8:39 am (10) Yanah Rolston, 9  IND  / Heritage Christian Braedyn O'Dell, 11  IND  / Northridge Kiah Parrott, 11  IND  / Kokomo
20. 8:48 am (10) Ashley Chase, 10 / Bedford NL Jenna Rust 11/ Audrey Kunce, 9 / Guerin Catholic Ashley Marcinko, 10 / Hamilton SE
21. 8:57 am (10) Addyson Bailey, 10 / Bedford NL Christina Pfefferkorn, 9 / Guerin Catholic Maggie Watson, 11 / Hamilton SE
22. 9:06 am (10) Olivia Sanders, 10 / Bedford NL Sophie McGinnis, 9 / Guerin Catholic Mara Wilson, 12/ Payton Schechter, 11 / Hamilton SE
23. 9:15 am (10) Carly Stigall, 12 / Bedford NL Mckayla Tallman, 12 / Guerin Catholic Julia Eaton, 12 / Hamilton SE
24. 9:24 am (10) Taylor Norman, 12 / Bedford NL Angelica Pfefferkorn, 11 / Guerin Catholic Chelsea Morrow, 12 / Hamilton SE
25. 9:33 am (10) MacKenxie Schmeltz, 9 / SB St. Joseph Isabella Weiss, 10 / Crown Point Izzy Drake, 10/ Margo Wittmer, 11 / Evansville Memorial
26. 9:42 am (10) Katie Kloska, 10 / SB St. Joseph Gabby Sopher, 12 / Crown Point Kate Brackett, 12 / Evansville Memorial
27. 9:51 am (10) Rose Veldman, 12 / SB St. Joseph Sydney Weiner, 11 / Crown Point Rachel Basinski, 11 / Evansville Memorial
28. 10:00 am (10) Claire Kloska, 12 / SB St. Joseph Madelyn Adams, 10 / Crown Point Paige Royalty, 11 / Evansville Memorial
29. 10:09 am (10) Alexis Kilcoin, 12 / SB St. Joseph Delaney Adams, 10 / Crown Point Mallory Russell, 11 / Evansville Memorial
30. 10:18 am (10) Dominque Colantuono, 12  IND  / Lake Central Emmah Keller, 12  IND  / Martinsville Becky Williams, 9  IND  / University
31. 10:27 am (10) Taylor Drake, 12  IND  / Franklin Community Annaliese Fox, 11  IND  / New Palestine Faith Egenolf, 12  IND  / Covenant Chr. (Ind.)
32. 10:36 am (10) Hope Mygrant, 10  IND  / Oak Hill Lia Thomas, 10  IND  / Michigan City Haley Schroeder, 12  IND  / Jasper
33. 10:45 am (10) Claire Jones, 11  IND  / Gibson Southern Grace Szklarek, 11  IND  / Penn Annie Gillock, 12  IND  / New Castle