Home
Login
Live Scoring
Full Site
Help
© 2024 BirdieFire.
All Rights Reserved.
CloverCup
Search
2017 Notre Dame Clover Cup
Tweet
March 17 to March 19, 2017 Hosted by Notre Dame @ Mesa, AZ
Scores
|
Pairings
|
Course
|
Stats
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 8:00 am (1)
Coralia Arias
/
FIU
Muyu Wu
/
Minnesota
Alyssa Burritt
/
Cincinnati
2. 8:10 am (1)
Katerina Krasova
/
FIU
Maggie Heggerston
/
Minnesota
Anika Hitt
/
Cincinnati
3. 8:20 am (1)
Diana Velez-Gordillo
/
FIU
Sabrine Garrison
/
Minnesota
Valentina Herrera
/
Cincinnati
4. 8:30 am (1)
Carolina Rotzinger Ballesteros
/
FIU
Emie Peronnin
/
Minnesota
Christina Gloor
/
Cincinnati
5. 8:40 am (1)
Camila Serrano
/
FIU
Heather Ciskowski
/
Minnesota
Ashley Cassidy
/
Cincinnati
6. 8:50 am (1)
Leonie Harm
/
Houston
Kelly McGovern
/
TCU
Maddie Rose Hamilton
/
Notre Dame
7. 9:00 am (1)
Allie Andersen
/
Houston
Brooke Graebe
/
TCU
Mia Ayer
/
Notre Dame
8. 9:10 am (1)
Ivon Reijers
/
Houston
Annika Clark
/
TCU
Jordan Ferreira
/
Notre Dame
9. 9:20 am (1)
Megan Thothong
/
Houston
Brooke McDougald
/
TCU
Emma Albrecht
/
Notre Dame
10. 9:30 am (1)
Courtney Tibiletti
/
Houston
Emmy Martin
/
TCU
Isabella DiLisio
/
Notre Dame
11. 9:40 am (1)
Amanda Doherty
/
Florida State
Roberta Liti
/
ASU
Hannah Wood
/
Oklahoma
12. 9:50 am (1)
Lydia Gumm
/
Florida State
Olivia Mehaffey
/
ASU
Rylee Pedigo
/
Oklahoma
13. 10:00 am (1)
Matilda Castren
/
Florida State
Sophia Zeeb
/
ASU
Valerie Tanguay
/
Oklahoma
14. 10:10 am (1)
Morgane Metraux
/
Florida State
Monica Vaughn
/
ASU
Ana Ruiz
/
Oklahoma
15. 10:20 am (1)
Kim Metraux
/
Florida State
Linnea Strom
/
ASU
Julienne Soo
/
Oklahoma
16. 8:00 am (10)
Claire Carlin
/
Kentucky
Emily Gillman
/
Nebraska
Antonia Scherer
/
Vanderbilt
17. 8:10 am (10)
Isabelle Johansson
/
Kentucky
Sarah Pravecek
/
Nebraska
Kate Sborov
/
Vanderbilt
18. 8:20 am (10)
Josephine Chang
/
Kentucky
Annie Sritragul
/
Nebraska
Alexandra Farnsworth
/
Vanderbilt
19. 8:30 am (10)
Sarah Shipley
/
Kentucky
Audrey Judd
/
Nebraska
Courtney Zeng
/
Vanderbilt
20. 8:40 am (10)
Grace Rose
/
Kentucky
Kate Smith
/
Nebraska
Abbey Carlson
/
Vanderbilt
21. 8:50 am (10)
Kristin Powers
/
UNCG
Carolina Garrett
/
Indiana
Lindsey Hackleman
/
IUPUI
22. 9:00 am (10)
Louisa Tichy
/
UNCG
Erin Harper
/
Indiana
Erin Ingram
/
IUPUI
23. 9:10 am (10)
Natalia Asensio
/
UNCG
Elisa Pierre
/
Indiana
MeKenzie Hilsmeyer
/
IUPUI
24. 9:20 am (10)
Alexis Kershaw
/
UNCG
Theresa-Ann Jedra
/
Indiana
Lindsey Budnik
/
IUPUI
25. 9:30 am (10)
Kendall Dobbins
/
UNCG
Ana Sanjuan
/
Indiana
Aneta Abrahamova
/
IUPUI
26. 9:40 am (10)
Paige Crafton
IND
/
Indiana
Janie Fineis
IND
/
Notre Dame
Emily Kurey
IND
/
UNCG
27. 9:50 am (10)
Alix Kong
IND
/
Indiana
Alison Snakard
IND
/
Notre Dame
Pear Siriko
IND
/
Indiana
28. 10:00 am (10)
Madison Kerley
IND
/
ASU
Emma Fisher
IND
/
Indiana
Kari Bellville
IND
/
Notre Dame