The Clash at Boulder Creek  #ClashCreek

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 24 to Oct. 26, 2021
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Boulder City, NV

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
34. 8:00 am (18a) Miki Manta  IND  / Sac State Gracie Olkowski  IND  / UNLV Macy Robertson - Murphy  IND  / Utah Valley
33. 8:00 am (18b) Aliyah Williams  IND  / UNLV Lorel Hayward  IND  / Northern Arizona Elizabeth Hair  IND  / So. Utah
32. 8:00 am (17a) McKenzi Hall  IND  / UNLV Alyza Flores  IND  / Northern Arizona Isabel Gutierrez Paillaud  IND  / Weber St.
31. 8:00 am (17b) Alexis Linam  IND  / Grand Canyon University Madeleine Laux  IND  / UNLV Delana Basanisi  IND  / Fresno State
30. 8:00 am (16a) Samantha Hui / Wyoming Molly Holbert / Weber St. Mari Nakamura / PortlandST
29. 8:00 am (16b) Jessica Zapf / Wyoming Morgan Bentley / Weber St. Katie Harris / PortlandST
28. 8:00 am (15a) Kyla Wilde / Wyoming Jessica Zelasko / Weber St. Mariana Rosette Garcia / PortlandST
27. 8:00 am (15b) Meghan Vogt / Wyoming Aerin Song / Weber St. McKenna Maser / PortlandST
26. 8:00 am (14a) Morgan Ryan / Wyoming Taitum Beck / Weber St. Windy Huang / PortlandST
25. 8:00 am (14b) Carrie Carpenter / N. Dakota Sofia Chabon / California Baptist Tori Thomas / So. Utah
24. 8:00 am (13a) Abbie Kelm / N. Dakota Hailey Loh / California Baptist Cornelia Karlsson / So. Utah
23. 8:00 am (13b) Morgan Hetletved / N. Dakota Jocelyn Chee / California Baptist Anais Guibal / So. Utah
22. 8:00 am (12a) Joy Callinan / N. Dakota Haruka Shintani / California Baptist Tanyatorn (Excel) Thalangkarn / So. Utah
21. 8:00 am (12b) Pemika Ponlamuangdee / N. Dakota Esther Lee / California Baptist Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan / So. Utah
20. 8:00 am (11a) Sneha Sharan / Sac State Piper Stubbs / S. Dak. St Ashley Croft / Northern Arizona
19. 8:00 am (11b) Caitlin Maurice / Sac State Hester Sicking / S. Dak. St Ekaterina Malakhova / Northern Arizona
18. 8:00 am (10a) Sydney Smith / Sac State Lani Potter / S. Dak. St Kimmy Tottori / Northern Arizona
17. 8:00 am (10b) Jennifer Koga / Sac State Shakira Kuys / S. Dak. St Aleksandra Chekalina / Northern Arizona
16. 8:00 am (9) Tess Blair / Sac State Mia Seeman / S. Dak. St Eliska Kocourkova / Northern Arizona
15. 8:00 am (8a) Nicola Kamikski / Fresno State Kaysa Panke / Gonzaga Kristina Ponomareva / Long Beach State
14. 8:00 am (8b) Lydia Volkmer / Fresno State Cassie Kim / Gonzaga Vanessa Richani / Long Beach State
13. 8:00 am (7a) Yu (Yvonne) Shang / Fresno State Mary Scott Wolfe / Gonzaga Hunter Pate / Long Beach State
12. 8:00 am (7b) Jess Hall / Fresno State Chaewon Baek / Gonzaga Chloe Carraway / Long Beach State
11. 8:00 am (6a) Harriet Lynch / Fresno State Quynn Duong / Gonzaga Angelina Kim / Long Beach State
10. 8:00 am (6b) Carly Strole / Grand Canyon University Lauren Taylor / Utah Valley Keisha Lugito / Seattle U
9. 8:00 am (5a) Constanza Guerrero / Grand Canyon University Caylyn Ponich / Utah Valley Samantha Bruce / Seattle U
8. 8:00 am (5b) Siripatsorn Patchana / Grand Canyon University Bailey Henley / Utah Valley Maria Fedorowycz / Seattle U
7. 8:00 am (4a) Payton Fehringer / Grand Canyon University Leighton Shosted / Utah Valley Shayna Lu / Seattle U
6. 8:00 am (4b) Tagiralani Luafalealo / Grand Canyon University Victoria Estrada / Utah Valley Rivekka Jumagulova / Seattle U
5. 8:00 am (3a) Nicole Lorup / UNLV Mylan Hirata / UC Riverside Toni Sottile / San Fran
4. 8:00 am (3b) Sydney Bryan / UNLV Nicole Le / UC Riverside Jade Siphomsay / San Fran
3. 8:00 am (2) Kendall Todd / UNLV Vanessa Betancourt / UC Riverside Hannah Zeman / San Fran
2. 8:00 am (1a) Hina Matsui / UNLV Kate Villegas / UC Riverside Annika Borrelli / San Fran
1. 8:00 am (1b) Veronica Joels / UNLV Tiffany Le / UC Riverside Riana Mission / San Fran