2019 Joe Feaganes Marshall Invitational

Sept. 9 to Sept. 10, 2019 Hosted by Marshall University @ Huntington, WV

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
24. 8:30 am (18a) Maxwell Benzel  IND  / St. Francis-PA Cade Burdette  IND  / Eastern Kentucky Zach Sudinsky  IND  Yoo Jin Kim  IND  / George Washington
23. 8:30 am (18b) Kohl Kuebler  IND  / Belmont Austin Dyson  IND  / Ohio Logan Othmer  IND  / George Washington Jonny Filler  IND  / Cleveland State
22. 8:30 am (17) Cam Barackman  IND  / VCU Cole Moore  IND  / Marshall University Davis Root  IND  / Wright State Zack Ford  IND  / Youngstown State
21. 8:30 am (16a) Cameron Root  IND  / Marshall University Jimmy Taylor  IND  / William & Mary Matt Hoffman  IND  / Marshall University Ryan Clements  IND  / Dayton
20. 8:30 am (16b) Hugo Riboud / George Washington Jack Towarnicky / Ohio Jack Straub / Mount St. Mary's Jonathan Lee / St. Francis-PA
19. 8:30 am (15) Adrian Castagnola / George Washington Felipe Darquea / Ohio Jack Snyder / Mount St. Mary's J.W. Cunningham / St. Francis-PA
18. 8:30 am (14) Luis Preciado / George Washington Tanner Johnson / Ohio Michael Robinson / Mount St. Mary's Jacob Wilson / St. Francis-PA
17. 8:30 am (13) Jakub Hrinda / George Washington Zach Crawford / Ohio Joe Lostumbo / Mount St. Mary's Marc-Antoine Hotte / St. Francis-PA
16. 8:30 am (12) Cliff Thompson / George Washington Zach Mandry / Ohio Ignacio Gomez / Mount St. Mary's Alexander Kiepert / St. Francis-PA
15. 8:30 am (11a) Lake Leroux / Wichita State Miles Parroco / Longwood Justin Stark / Youngstown State David Laib / Cleveland State
14. 8:30 am (11b) Grayson Wallace / Wichita State Brandon Weaver / Longwood Bryan Kordupel / Youngstown State Jack Hanus / Cleveland State
13. 8:30 am (10) Joe Bultman / Wichita State Teagan Stephenson / Longwood Cole Christman / Youngstown State Zach Robbins / Cleveland State
12. 8:30 am (9a) Dawson Lewis / Wichita State Ryan Hammer / Longwood Ken Keller / Youngstown State Jules Blakely / Cleveland State
11. 8:30 am (9b) Zac Owens / Wichita State Colin Caporal / Longwood Kevin Scherr / Youngstown State Gunnar McCollins / Cleveland State
10. 8:30 am (8a) Cole Corder / Wright State Brad Plaziak / Marshall University Matthew Feinstein / William & Mary Alex Whitehead / Belmont
9. 8:30 am (8b) Tyler Goecke / Wright State Ben Roeder / Marshall University Walker Campbell / William & Mary Jack Bergstrom / Belmont
8. 8:30 am (7) Mikkel Mathieson / Wright State Kyle Mitchell / Marshall University Ben Morris / William & Mary Bogle LaRue / Belmont
7. 8:30 am (6) Bryce Haney / Wright State Will Straub / Marshall University Otto Voettiner / William & Mary Jack Uselton / Belmont
6. 8:30 am (5) Austin Schoonmaker / Wright State Tyler Jones / Marshall University Trevor Hecht / William & Mary Evan Davis / Belmont
5. 8:30 am (4) Hayden Zimmerer / Dayton Sachin Kumar / VCU Luke Pelak / Eastern Michigan Tyler Lippert / Eastern Kentucky
4. 8:30 am (3) Connor Quigley / Dayton Clifford Foster / VCU Tyler Rayman / Eastern Michigan Willis Gaer / Eastern Kentucky
3. 8:30 am (2) Blake Solomon / Dayton Adrian VĂ„gberg / VCU Cougar Collins / Eastern Michigan Andreas Nielsen / Eastern Kentucky
2. 8:30 am (1a) Kyle Schmidt / Dayton Ian Peng / VCU Zack Mason / Eastern Michigan Billy Basham / Eastern Kentucky
1. 8:30 am (1b) Domenic Maricocchi / Dayton Kristian Tannum Donaldson / VCU Ty Celone / Eastern Michigan Markus Lindgren / Eastern Kentucky