Badger Invitational

Sept. 8 to Sept. 10, 2019 Hosted by University of Wisconsin @ Madison, WI

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 9:00 am (1) Brady Hinkle / Coastal Carolina Danny Fisher / Miami (OH) Symon Balbin / UNCG
2. 9:09 am (1) Seth Taylor / Coastal Carolina Jack Herceg / Miami (OH) Justin Emmons / UNCG
3. 9:18 am (1) Connor Newton / Coastal Carolina Jack Mortell / Miami (OH) Zack Swanson / UNCG
4. 9:27 am (1) States Fort / Coastal Carolina Jack Katarincic / Miami (OH) Nick Lyerly / UNCG
5. 9:36 am (1) Zack Taylor / Coastal Carolina Charlie Nikitas / Miami (OH) Jonathan Brightwell / UNCG
6. 9:45 am (1) Sam Vincent / Iowa State Oliver Whatley / Rutgers Brody Blackmon / Mississippi
7. 9:54 am (1) Frank Lindwall / Iowa State Brendan Hansen / Rutgers Chip Getz / Mississippi
8. 10:03 am (1) Lachlan Barker / Iowa State Xavier Marcoux / Rutgers Jack Gnam / Mississippi
9. 10:12 am (1) Rick Costello / Iowa State Tony Jiang / Rutgers Sarut Vongchaisit / Mississippi
10. 10:21 am (1) Tripp Kinney / Iowa State Chris Gotterup / Rutgers Jackson Suber / Mississippi
11. 10:30 am (1) Jeff Doty / Kansas Andrew O'Leary / Notre Dame Joe Hodgson / Illinois State
12. 10:39 am (1) Drew Shepherd / Kansas Palmer Jackson / Notre Dame Dan Anfield / Illinois State
13. 10:48 am (1) Luke Kluver / Kansas Davis Chatfield / Notre Dame Parker Wisdom / Illinois State
14. 10:57 am (1) Ben Sigel / Kansas Davis Lamb / Notre Dame Joel Durnford / Illinois State
15. 11:06 am (1) Andy Spencer / Kansas Hunter Ostrom / Notre Dame Dave Perkins / Illinois State
16. 11:15 am (1) Zach Sokolosky  IND  / Kansas Jackson Kalz  IND  / Iowa State Felix van Dijk  IND  / Illinois State
17. 9:00 am (10) Connor Motherway / Nevada Tom Calbi / Wisconsin Ethan Eppinette / Abilene Christian
18. 9:09 am (10) Sam Meek / Nevada Sebastian Iqbal / Wisconsin Brian Choe / Abilene Christian
19. 9:18 am (10) Trey Davis / Nevada Coalter Smith / Wisconsin Alex Clouse / Abilene Christian
20. 9:27 am (10) Tony Gil / Nevada Griffin Barela / Wisconsin Francisco Osio / Abilene Christian
21. 9:36 am (10) Sam Harned / Nevada Sam Anderson / Wisconsin Bryce Dooley / Abilene Christian
22. 9:45 am (10) Nick Willis / Wofford Austin Freeman / NIU Shayler Dance  IND  / Rutgers
23. 9:54 am (10) Stuart Fuller / Wofford Zach Place / NIU Cameron Frazier  IND  / Wisconsin
24. 10:03 am (10) Walker Jones / Wofford Michael Mattas / NIU Pete Kuhl  IND  / Wisconsin
25. 10:12 am (10) Walker Simas / Wofford Jordan Less / NIU Nick Robinson  IND  / Wisconsin
26. 10:21 am (10) Ryan Marter / Wofford Tommy Dunsire / NIU Robbie Morway  IND  / Wisconsin
27. 10:30 am (10) Nick Frey / Xavier Harry Duggan / South Dakota State Jack Blair  IND  / Wisconsin
28. 10:39 am (10) Mason Wagner / Xavier Jacob Otta / South Dakota State Pat Kelly  IND  / Notre Dame
29. 10:48 am (10) Trey Rath / Xavier Matthew Schaefer / South Dakota State Alex Jamieson  IND  / Notre Dame
30. 10:57 am (10) Ben Pirro / Xavier Jones Comerford / South Dakota State Taichi Kho  IND  / Notre Dame
31. 11:06 am (10) Imaad Qureshi / Xavier Jack Tanner / South Dakota State John Felitto  IND  / Notre Dame
32. 11:15 am (10) Danny Daniels  IND  / Iowa State Veeti Mahonen  IND  / Mississippi Sam Batta  IND  / South Dakota State