Mimosa Hills Intercollegiate

April 1 to April 2, 2018 Hosted by Appalachian State University @ Morganton, NC

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
30. 9:00 am (18a) Morgan Cox / Radford Abby Parks  IND  / Troy Julia Henderson  WD  / Gardner-Webb
29. 9:00 am (18b) Meagan Board / Radford Samyra Lewis / Bethune-Cookman Morgan Laird / Gardner-Webb
28. 9:00 am (17) Sidney Walker / Radford Mackenzie Butzer / Bethune-Cookman Kristen Wong / Gardner-Webb
27. 9:00 am (16a) Khushboo Thiagaraj / Radford Isabela Miravite / Bethune-Cookman Lindsay Koppel / Gardner-Webb
26. 9:00 am (16b) Kasidy Beckel / Radford Yudika Rodriguez / Bethune-Cookman Allison Chandler / Gardner-Webb
25. 9:00 am (15a) Janie Thomas / UNC Asheville Kayla Poff / USCB Abby Bolt / Appalachian State
24. 9:00 am (15b) Kellen Alsip / UNC Asheville Emily Turner / USCB Annika Winebarger / Appalachian State
23. 9:00 am (14a) Adelyn Deery / UNC Asheville Franzi Knoetsch / USCB Patricia Thompson / Appalachian State
22. 9:00 am (14b) Rebecca Black / UNC Asheville Moa Kristenson / USCB Melany Chong / Appalachian State
21. 9:00 am (13) Taylor Hinson / UNC Asheville Blanca Porta / USCB Joliana Elias / Appalachian State
20. 9:00 am (12a) Alicia Dunlap / Sandhills Rea Spears  IND  / Elon Macey Mills  IND  / Longwood
19. 9:00 am (12b) Amanda Hill / Sandhills Michaela Cox  IND  / Elon Hannah Tuttle  IND  / Radford
18. 9:00 am (11a) Danielle Mirovich / Sandhills Marley DeFreitas  IND  / USCUpstate Rylie Marchman  IND  / Presby Col
17. 9:00 am (11b) Parker Watson / Sandhills Morgan McClaugherty  IND  / Winthrop Linna Brooks  IND  / UNC Asheville
16. 9:00 am (10a) Shirley Ou / Sandhills Whitney Carter  IND  / Winthrop Mogie Adamchik  IND  / Appalachian State
15. 9:00 am (10b) Chelsea Dantonio / Winthrop Savannah Thompson / UNC Pembroke Kyra Horlock / Longwood
14. 9:00 am (9) Alexis Brindley / Winthrop Katy Flax / UNC Pembroke Crystina Kertsos / Longwood
13. 9:00 am (8a) Louise Jeppesen / Winthrop Alexandria Bare / UNC Pembroke Sirena Walsh / Longwood
12. 9:00 am (8b) Julie Reinertsen / Winthrop Megan Munroe / UNC Pembroke Jacqueline Nickels / Longwood
11. 9:00 am (7a) Ashley Sloup / Winthrop Madison Corley / UNC Pembroke Morgan Mugnolo / Longwood
10. 9:00 am (7b) Sidney Dermody / USCUpstate Morgan Cox / James Madison Sydney Abruzzino / Presby Col
9. 9:00 am (6) Payton Culler / USCUpstate Maddy Cox / James Madison Celia Mansour  WD  / Presby Col
8. 9:00 am (5) Brooke Hutto / USCUpstate Katie Turk / James Madison Serina Combs / Presby Col
7. 9:00 am (4a) Pan Paksanont / USCUpstate Laura Gomez-Ruiz / James Madison Ann Elizabeth Gore / Presby Col
6. 9:00 am (4b) Anna Chanthaphaeng / USCUpstate Lauren Comegys / James Madison Maiken Bing Paulsen / Presby Col
5. 9:00 am (3a) Abby Bloom / Wofford Katie Reilly / Elon Eva Fabricius-Bjerre / Troy
4. 9:00 am (3b) Lina Settelmayer / Wofford Adel Vadkerti / Elon Lindsey Harrison / Troy
3. 9:00 am (2) Anna Eddy / Wofford Heather Munro / Elon Bianca Lohbauer / Troy
2. 9:00 am (1a) Grace Massengill / Wofford Aurelia Hamm / Elon Antonia Poate / Troy
1. 9:00 am (1b) Nicole Chin / Wofford Hilda Kristjansdottir / Elon Sarah Harrison / Troy