No Current Live Scoring Events

Past Results

Boys Region 1 - 6A

2 Rounds | Apr 21-22, 2021 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Girls Region 1 - 6A

2 Rounds | Apr 19-20, 2021 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

District 4-6A Boys

2 Rounds | Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2021 @ Fort Worth, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Boy's 6-6A District Tournament

2 Rounds | Mar 29-30, 2021 @ The Colony, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Flower Mound Marcus High School Finished

District 4-6A Girls

2 Rounds | Mar 29-30, 2021 @ Fort Worth, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Boys 5-6A District Championship

2 Rounds | Mar 29-30, 2021 @ Prosper, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Prosper High Finished

Girl's 6-6A District Tournament

2 Rounds | Mar 22-23, 2021 @ The Colony, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Flower Mound Marcus High School Finished

Girls District 5 -6A Tournament

2 Rounds | Mar 22-23, 2021 @ Anna, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Mckinney Boyd High School Finished

Lady Broncos JV/ Varsityy 2 Spring Classic

1 Rounds | Mar 16, 2021 @ McKinney, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Mckinney Boyd High School Finished

2021 District 6-6A Preview

1 Rounds | Mar 8, 2021 @ The Colony, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Flower Mound H.S. Finished

Boys 2021 District Preview March 8

1 Rounds | Mar 8, 2021 @ The Colony, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Flower Mound H.S. Finished

Region 1-6A GIRLS Preview

2 Rounds | Mar 5-6, 2021 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Mansfield High Finished

Region 1-6A BOYS Preview

2 Rounds | Mar 5-6, 2021 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Mansfield High Finished

Play 2 the Max

2 Rounds | Mar 1, 2021 @ Flower Mound, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Flower Mound Marcus High School Round 2 in progress

Spring Cup

2 Rounds | Feb 22, 2021 @ Southlake, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Vanessa Close Invitational

2 Rounds | Jan 29-30, 2021 @ Flower Mound, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Flower Mound Marcus High School Finished

Jaguar Tour 18 Classic

1 Rounds | Nov 10, 2020 @ Flower Mound, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Flower Mound H.S. Finished

Fall Cup

2 Rounds | Nov 9, 2020 @ Southlake, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Fall Invitational @ Fossil Creek

1 Rounds | Nov 3, 2020 @ Fort Worth, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Fall Invitational @ Fossil Creek

1 Rounds | Nov 3, 2020 @ Fort Worth, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Fall Four - Ball

2 Rounds | Oct 30-31, 2020 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Boys - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Fall Four - Ball

2 Rounds | Oct 30-31, 2020 @ Grand Prairie, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Southlake Carroll Finished

Prosper Girls Invitational

2 Rounds | Oct 30-31, 2020 @ McKinney, TX HS Girls - Hosted by Prosper High School Finished

Bart Granger Memorial

2 Rounds | Oct 23-24, 2020 @ Fort Worth, TX HS Boys - Hosted by R L Paschal High Finished

2020 SFT Challenge

1 Rounds | Oct 4, 2020 @ Flower Mound, TX HS Hosted by Flower Mound Marcus High School Round 1 in progress

Past Results

2021 District 6-6A Preview

The Colony, TX

HS Girls - Mar 8, 2021

Fall Invitational @ Fossil Creek

Fort Worth, TX

HS Girls - Nov 3, 2020

Fall Four - Ball

Grand Prairie, TX

HS Girls - Oct 30-31, 2020