Otter Invitational

Oct. 22 to Oct. 23, 2018 Hosted by California State University Monterey Bay @ Seaside, CA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
23. 8:00 am (18b) Zachary McClure / Holy Names John Mcginley  IND  / CSU Monterey Bay Cameron Bonner  IND  / Argonauts Nicholas McClendon / Holy Names
22. 8:00 am (17) Aniceto Mandanas / Holy Names Adam Cunnyngham  IND  / CSU Monterey Bay Jacob Malone  IND  / CSUEastbay Jed Enomoto / Holy Names
21. 8:00 am (16) Heetae Yang / Holy Names Erik Kinell  IND  / CSU Monterey Bay Tommy Jernigan  IND  / CSU-San Marcos Jack Savage  IND  / Chico State
20. 8:00 am (15a) Octavio Guzman / CSU-San Bernardino Tim Amundson / CO School of Mines Daniel Kim / CSU-San Marcos Parker Jennings / Arkansas-Fort Smith
19. 8:00 am (15b) Sacha Barbarin / CSU-San Bernardino Colin Dubnik / CO School of Mines Ben Hume / CSU-San Marcos Jeremy Bates / Arkansas-Fort Smith
18. 8:00 am (14) Zachary Zauffmann / CSU-San Bernardino Carson Horak / CO School of Mines Justin Vrzich / CSU-San Marcos Tucker Tovar / Arkansas-Fort Smith
17. 8:00 am (13) Mark Williams / CSU-San Bernardino Nic Beno / CO School of Mines Jordan McBrayer / CSU-San Marcos Jakeb Mikel / Arkansas-Fort Smith
16. 8:00 am (12) Cody Hall / CSU-San Bernardino George Markham / CO School of Mines Ryan Bisharat / CSU-San Marcos Robert Garcia / Arkansas-Fort Smith
15. 8:00 am (11a) Johnny Tucker / Florida Southern Isiaha Aguirre / Sonoma St. Isaac Spillum / Colorado-CO Springs Marcus Brown / SFU
14. 8:00 am (11b) Max Coutsolioutsos / Florida Southern Blake Bourelle / Sonoma St. Peter Johns / Colorado-CO Springs Aidan Goodfellow / SFU
13. 8:00 am (10) Chase Ibbotson / Florida Southern Ian Hofmann / Sonoma St. Ignacio De la Vega / Colorado-CO Springs Scott Kerr / SFU
12. 8:00 am (9) Michael VanDerLaan / Florida Southern Devin Gregg / Sonoma St. Clay McCory / Colorado-CO Springs Sy Lovan / SFU
11. 8:00 am (8) Christian Anderson / Florida Southern Spencer Clapp / Sonoma St. Jack Duguid / Colorado-CO Springs Isaac Lee / SFU
10. 8:00 am (7a) Brian Whitson / CSU Monterey Bay Ethan Chen / UCSD Max Murai / CSUEastbay Michael Jura III / Stanislaus State
9. 8:00 am (7b) Maximilian Grieb / CSU Monterey Bay Elliot Bunyaviroch / UCSD Joey Herrera / CSUEastbay Bryson Bentley / Stanislaus State
8. 8:00 am (6) Edward Hackett / CSU Monterey Bay Adam Navigato / UCSD Declan Illingsworth / CSUEastbay Tim Sauer / Stanislaus State
7. 8:00 am (5a) Elis Svard / CSU Monterey Bay Hayden Hui / UCSD Greg Smith / CSUEastbay Brad Sparrer / Stanislaus State
6. 8:00 am (5b) Matthew Hedges / CSU Monterey Bay Justin Woo / UCSD Will Barnett / CSUEastbay Kobe Lockwood / Stanislaus State
5. 8:00 am (4) Conor Richards / Barry Christopher Colla / Chico State Tyrone Clarke / Lynn University Harry Butler / Argonauts
4. 8:00 am (3a) Tyler Bakich / Barry Josh McCollum / Chico State Jorge Villar / Lynn University Adam Guedra / Argonauts
3. 8:00 am (3b) Niclas Weiland / Barry Kelley Sullivan / Chico State Tomas Gana / Lynn University Carlos Marrero / Argonauts
2. 8:00 am (2) Daniel Faccini / Barry Serge Kiriluk / Chico State Felix Kvarnstrom / Lynn University Christian Bosso / Argonauts
1. 8:00 am (1) Jorge Garcia / Barry Jordan Oliver / Chico State Carlos Bustos / Lynn University Jacob Huizinga / Argonauts