Tee Times |
Position 1
|
Position 2
|
Position 3
|
---|
1. 6:20 am |
Erik Block - Hudson, OH (2020)
|
KJ Ripich - Avon, OH (2020)
| |
2. 6:29 am |
Keegan Butler - Canfield, OH (2019)
|
Mitchell Cormiea - Chardon, OH (2020)
|
Connor Lenhart - Ottawa Lake, MI (2018)
|
3. 6:38 am |
Matthew Scheid - Mason, OH (2020)
|
Connor Gdovin - Mayfield Hts., OH (2021)
|
Burke Villenauve - Hudson, OH (2020)
|
4. 6:47 am |
Ben Rochon - Toronto, ON Canada (2019)
|
AJ Pothast - Miamisburg, OH (2020)
|
Nick Longano - Concord, OH (2021)
|
5. 6:56 am |
Ross Williamson - Medina, OH (2020)
|
Jake Moraca - Strongsville, OH (2019)
|
Tamerlan Bashikow - Bradenton, FL (2020)
|
6. 7:05 am |
Riki Ohara - Bradenton, FL (2022)
|
Dylan Erks - New Franklin, OH (2018)
|
Connor Warns - Avon Lake, OH (2020)
|
7. 7:14 am |
Maurice Jacobs - Clinton, OH (2019)
|
Paul Mastros - Wintersville, OH (2019)
|
Ben Cowan - Cleveland, OH (2018)
|
8. 7:23 am |
AJ Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2019)
|
Kahmar Byers - Columbus, OH (2020)
|
Michael Shyu - Grove City, OH (2020)
|
9. 7:32 am |
Benjamin Basta - Hudson, OH (2021)
|
Andrew Kraik - Caledon, ON Canada (2020)
|
Darin Hudak - Tallmadge, OH (2021)
|
10. 7:41 am |
Charlie Lindberg - Edina, MN (2021)
|
Sho Suzuki - Bradenton, FL (2023)
|
Andrew Kaye - Avon Lake, OH (2020)
|
11. 7:50 am |
Justin Horn - Milford, OH (2019)
|
Adam Filo - Norton, OH (2018)
|
Drake Van Nostran - North Canton, OH (2019)
|
12. 7:59 am |
Griffin Hare - Tipton, IN (2020)
|
Gunnar McCollins - Massillon, OH (2019)
|
Daniel Page - Munroe Falls, OH (2021)
|
13. 8:08 am |
Andrew Shyu - Grove City, OH (2018)
|
Benjamin Cors - Wooster, OH (2021)
|
Garrett Bartolec - Ada, MI (2020)
|
14. 8:17 am |
Cyrus Yu Fung Lee - Hong Kong, China (2020)
|
Kyle Buzaki - Stow, OH (2019)
|
Adam Horn - Milford, OH (2022)
|
15. 8:26 am |
William McDavid - Urbana, OH (2019)
|
Jamison Ellis - Uniontown, OH (2020)
|
August Hoffman - Kansas City, MS (2020)
|
16. 8:35 am |
Nidhish Narula - Singapore, Asia (2019)
|
Coury Rogers - Granville, OH (2018)
|
Arya Achar - Concord, OH (2019)
|
17. 8:44 am |
Solomon Petrie - Akron, OH (2022)
|
Aidan Oehrle - Pittsburgh, PA (2021)
|
Bryan Kordupel - Youngstown, OH (2018)
|
18. 8:53 am |
Colton Levey - Twinsburg, OH (2020)
|
Drew Sagrillo - Pewaukee, WS (2019)
|
Aditya Achar - Concord, OH (2020)
|
19. 9:02 am |
Andrew Friend - Pittsburgh, PA (2018)
|
Ryan Kinkead
|
Grant Smeltzer - Powell, OH (2021)
|
20. 9:11 am |
Carl Berghult - Edina, MN (2019)
|
Matt McGuire - Edina, MN (2019)
|
John Fischer - Waconia, MN (2019)
|
21. 9:20 am |
Max Watson - Ashland, OH (2019)
|
Topher Reed - Fairview Park, OH (2022)
|
Jiakun Li _ Shanghai, China (2019)
|
22. 9:29 am |
Ethan Snyder - Dublin, OH (2020)
|
Conner Stevens - Brookfield, OH (2020)
|
Jack Bergstrom - Lexington, KY (2018)
|
23. 9:38 am |
Grant Gobezie - Chagrin Falls, OH (2021)
|
David Rogers - Needham, MA (2019)
|
Jack Soper - Mason, OH (2019)
|
24. 9:47 am |
Jack Wertz - Cincinnati, OH (2019)
|
Andrew Wyss - Canton, OH (2020)
|
Will Frazier - Apple Valley, MN (2019)
|
25. 9:56 am |
Miles DeMusey - Uniontown, OH (2018)
|
Eric Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2021)
|
Mason Wagner - Dublin, OH (2019)
|
26. 10:05 am |
Caleb Westfall - Mechanicsburg, OH (2018)
|
Blake Solomon - Dublin, OH (2018)
|
Nick Kreusch - Dayton, OH (2019)
|
27. 10:14 am |
Dylan Fitchet - Conneaut, OH (2019)
|
Jack Doody - Columbus, OH (2019)
|
Trevor Binau - Columbus, OH (2019)
|
28. 10:23 am |
Cole Christman - Canfield, OH (2019)
|
Joshua Spiess - New Albany, OH (2019)
|
Alexander Pries - Chaska, MN (2018)
|
29. 10:32 am |
Jordan Gilkison - Springboro, OH (2021)
|
Michael Rosenbloom - Wellesley, MA (2019)
|
Brett Montgomery - Harpster, OH (2020)
|
30. 10:41 am |
Braden Smith - Sterling, OH (2019)
|
Connor Glynn - Waconia, MN (2019)
|
Brian Terlesky - Youngstown, OH (2018)
|
31. 10:50 am |
Maxwell Moldovan - Uniontown, OH (2020)
|
Jack Kozlowski - Columbus, OH (2018)
|
Drew Salyers - Howard, OH (2020)
|
32. 10:59 am |
Kuangyu Chen - Bradenton, FL (2021)
|
Patrick Kelly - Erie, PA (2019)
|
Jared Wilson - Columbiana, OH (2018)
|
33. 11:08 am |
Anthony Ricaurte - Columbus, OH (2018)
|
Kyo Morishita - Bradenton, FL (2022)
|
Luke Wells - Springfield, OH (2019)
|