2018 Hudson Junior Invitational - Boys

June 26 to June 28, 2018 Hosted by Hudson Junior @ Hudson, OH

54 Hole Stroke Play

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 6:29 am Connor Warns - Avon Lake, OH (2020) Drew Sagrillo - Pewaukee, WS (2019)
2. 6:38 am Ben Cowan - Cleveland, OH (2018) Benjamin Cors - Wooster, OH (2021) Ethan Snyder - Dublin, OH (2020)
3. 6:47 am Cole Christman - Canfield, OH (2019) Justin Horn - Milford, OH (2019) Darin Hudak - Tallmadge, OH (2021)
4. 6:56 am Andrew Shyu - Grove City, OH (2018) Jack Soper - Mason, OH (2019) Bryan Kordupel - Youngstown, OH (2018)
5. 7:05 am Jack Doody - Columbus, OH (2019) Dylan Fitchet - Conneaut, OH (2019) Max Watson - Ashland, OH (2019)
6. 7:14 am Topher Reed - Fairview Park, OH (2022) Ross Williamson - Medina, OH (2020) Aidan Oehrle - Pittsburgh, PA (2021)
7. 7:23 am Maurice Jacobs - Clinton, OH (2019) Keegan Butler - Canfield, OH (2019) Arya Achar - Concord, OH (2019)
8. 7:32 am Kyle Buzaki - Stow, OH (2019) Blake Solomon - Dublin, OH (2018) KJ Ripich - Avon, OH (2020)
9. 7:41 am Andrew Kraik - Caledon, ON Canada (2020) Drake Van Nostran - North Canton, OH (2019) Garrett Bartolec - Ada, MI (2020)
10. 7:50 am Drew Salyers - Howard, OH (2020) Caleb Westfall - Mechanicsburg, OH (2018) Erik Block - Hudson, OH (2020)
11. 7:59 am Grant Gobezie - Chagrin Falls, OH (2021) Brett Montgomery - Harpster, OH (2020) Connor Gdovin - Mayfield Hts., OH (2021)
12. 8:08 am Adam Horn - Milford, OH (2022) Daniel Page - Munroe Falls, OH (2021) Aditya Achar - Concord, OH (2020)
13. 8:17 am AJ Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2019) Solomon Petrie - Akron, OH (2022) Luke Wells - Springfield, OH (2019)
14. 8:26 am Miles DeMusey - Uniontown, OH (2018) Michael Rosenbloom - Wellesley, MA (2019) Charlie Lindberg - Edina, MN (2021)
15. 8:35 am Ben Rochon - Toronto, ON Canada (2019) Will Frazier - Apple Valley, MN (2019) Griffin Hare - Tipton, IN (2020)
16. 8:44 am Carl Berghult - Edina, MN (2019) Adam Filo - Norton, OH (2018) Brian Terlesky - Youngstown, OH (2018)
17. 8:53 am John Fischer - Waconia, MN (2019) AJ Pothast - Miamisburg, OH (2020) Mason Wagner - Dublin, OH (2019)
18. 9:02 am Felix van Kleef - Hilton Head, SC (2019) Nick Kreusch - Dayton, OH (2019) Connor Glynn - Waconia, MN (2019)
19. 9:11 am Jamison Ellis - Uniontown, OH (2020) Jared Wilson - Columbiana, OH (2018) Matt McGuire - Edina, MN (2019)
20. 9:20 am David Rogers - Needham, MA (2019) Nidhish Narula - Singapore, Asia (2019) Alexander Pries - Chaska, MN (2018)
21. 9:29 am Trevor Binau - Columbus, OH (2019) Dylan Erks - New Franklin, OH (2018) Maxwell Moldovan - Uniontown, OH (2020)
22. 9:38 am Jack Kozlowski - Columbus, OH (2018) Riki Ohara - Bradenton, FL (2022) Kahmar Byers - Columbus, OH (2020)
23. 9:47 am Kyo Morishita - Bradenton, FL (2022) William McDavid - Urbana, OH (2019) Michael Shyu - Grove City, OH (2020)
24. 9:56 am Matthew Scheid - Mason, OH (2020) Cyrus Yu Fung Lee - Hong Kong, China (2020) Jake Moraca - Strongsville, OH (2019)
25. 10:05 am Sho Suzuki - Bradenton, FL (2023) Nick Longano - Concord, OH (2021) Burke Villenauve - Hudson, OH (2020)
26. 10:14 am Braden Smith - Sterling, OH (2019) Andrew Friend - Pittsburgh, PA (2018) Jiakun Li _ Shanghai, China (2019)
27. 10:23 am Coury Rogers - Granville, OH (2018) August Hoffman - Kansas City, MS (2020) Kuangyu Chen - Bradenton, FL (2021)
28. 10:32 am Ryan Kinkead Anthony Ricaurte - Columbus, OH (2018) Benjamin Basta - Hudson, OH (2021)
29. 10:41 am Mitchell Cormiea - Chardon, OH (2020) Colton Levey - Twinsburg, OH (2020) Gunnar McCollins - Massillon, OH (2019)
30. 10:50 am Conner Stevens - Brookfield, OH (2020) Jack Wertz - Cincinnati, OH (2019) Connor Lenhart - Ottawa Lake, MI (2018)
31. 10:59 am Andrew Kaye - Avon Lake, OH (2020) Patrick Kelly - Erie, PA (2019) Tamerlan Bashikow - Bradenton, FL (2020)
32. 11:08 am Karl Dooling - Sunderland, VT (2019) Andrew Wyss - Canton, OH (2020) Paul Mastros - Wintersville, OH (2019)
33. 11:17 am Eric Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2021) Jordan Gilkison - Springboro, OH (2021) Grant Smeltzer - Powell, OH (2021)
34. 11:26 am Joshua Spiess - New Albany, OH (2019) Jack Bergstrom - Lexington, KY (2018) Jack Pevny - Aspen, CO (2020)