2017 Hudson Junior Invitational - Boys

June 27 to June 29, 2017 Hosted by Hudson Junior @ Hudson, OH

54 Hole Stroke Play

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
23. 9:00 am (18a) Drew Covitt - 2020 Pepper Pike, OH Connor Lenhart - 2018 Ottawa Lake, WA Erik Block - 2020 Hudson, OH
22. 9:00 am (18b) Dylan Stevens - 2019 Cincinnati, OH Hagen Cunningham - 2018 Birmingham, MI Dalton Crowley - 2018 Nashport, OH Jake Moraca - 2019 Strongsville, OH
21. 9:00 am (17a) Jordan Gilkison - 2021 Springboro, OH Juan Felipe Spataro - 2018 Cali, Columbia Andrew Kaye - 2018 Avon Lake, OH Connor Logan - 2019 Toronto, ON Canada
20. 9:00 am (17b) Sam Vogel - 2018 New Albany, OH Anthony Ricaurte - 2018 Columbus, OH Kyle Buzaki - 2019 Stow, OH Darin Hudak - 2021 Tallmadge, OH
19. 9:00 am (16a) Austin Greaser - 2019 Vandilia, OH Christian Tomak - 2019 Massillon, OH Ben Cowan - 2018 Orange Village, OH Austin Masturzo - 2017 New Albany, OH
18. 9:00 am (16b) Garrett Bartolec - 2020 Ada, MI AJ Cherubini - 2019 Centerville, OH Tyler Jones - 2019 Westerville, OH Michael Shyu - 2020 Grove City, OH
17. 9:00 am (9a) Jordan Conjerti - 2018 Uniontown, OH Andrew Friend - 2018 Pittsburgh, PA Mike Schnur - 2018 Kirtland Hills, OH Jonathan Cloyd - 2018 Springboro, OH
16. 9:00 am (9b) Jiakun Li - 2019 Shanghai, China Evan Gray - 2018 Brunswick, OH Alex Flick - 2018 Beavercreek, OH Benjamin Brej - 2018 Rocky RIver, OH
15. 9:00 am (8a) Andrew Wyss - 2020 Canton, OH Wesley James Gill - 2018 Rockwood, ON Canada Adam Filo - 2018 Norton, OH Josh Hunter, 2017 Aurora, OH
14. 9:00 am (8b) Adil Bir Singh - 2017 Chandigarh, India Payton Otto - 2018 Norman, OK Ethan Snyder - 2020 Dublin, OH Davis Root - 2018 Dublin, OH
13. 9:00 am (7a) Alex Morrison - 2017 Toledo, OH Timothy Alexander - - 2018 Walton, KY Drew Salyers - 2020 Howard, OH Jack Hanus - 2018 Bowling Green, OH
12. 9:00 am (7b) Howard Peterson IV - 2018 Weirton, WV Brian Terlesky - 2018 Youngstown, OH Peter Tyler Po - 2018 Cebu, Philippines Michael McCaffrey - 2018 Westlake, OH
11. 9:00 am (6a) Cole Walter - 2018 New Albany, OH Johnny Peck - 2017 Ashland, OH Curran Gimeson - 2018 Worthington, OH Michael Prebles - 2018 Liberty Twp.,OH
10. 9:00 am (6b) Caleb Davern - 2019 Grove City, OH Cade Kreps - 2018 Youngstown, OH Andrew Kotler - 2017 Skillman, NJ Daniel Castleberry - 2017 Greer, SC
9. 9:00 am (5a) Caleb Westfall - 2018 Mechanicsburg, OH Bryan Kordupel - 2020 Boardman, OH Trey Rath - 2018 Powell, OH Coury Rogers - 2018 Granville, OH
8. 9:00 am (5b) Eric Cherubini - 2021 Centerville, OH Carter Cook - 2018 Cornelius, NC Zak Supelak - 2017 Copley, OH Jules Blakely - 2017 Westlake, OH
7. 9:00 am (4a) JW Cunningham - 2017 McMurray, PA Max Watson - 2019 Ashland, OH Jack Bergstrom - 2018 Lexington, KY Trevor Binau - 2019 Bexley, OH
6. 9:00 am (4b) Alexander Pries - 2018 Chaska, MN Jack Wertz - 2019 Cincinnati, OH Jack Kunkel - 2018 Sylvania, OH Tommy Sullinger - 2017 Sylvania, OH
5. 9:00 am (3a) Cole Christman - 2019 Youngstown, OH Luke Wells - 2019 Springfield, OH Jack Kozloski - 2018 Columbus, OH Andrew Shyu - 2018 Grove City, OH
4. 9:00 am (3b) Patrick Henderson Kelly - 2019 Erie, PA Miles DeMusey - 2018 Clinton, OH Gunnar McCollins - 2019 Massillon, OH Philipp Krahmer - 2017 Howey In the Hills, FL
3. 9:00 am (2) Ryan Clements - 2018 Union, KY Blake Solomon - 2018 Dublin, OH Maxwell Moldovan - 2020 Uniontown, OH Ryan Kinkead - 2018 Lakewood Ranch, FL
2. 9:00 am (1a) Matthew Pulgini - 2018 Middletown, DE Kuangyu Chen - 2021 Bradenton, FL Griffin Flesch - 2017 Union, KY Showai Wu - 2018 Shanghai, China
1. 9:00 am (1b) Kyle Mitchell - 2017 Powell, OH Will Kurtz - 2017 Hudson, OH Charlie Toman - 2018 Chardon, OH Jack Herceg - 2017 Dublin, OH